banner
banner
Fixtures
Archive:   2017 Fixtures | 2016 Fixtures | 2015 Fixtures | 2014 Fixtures | 2013 Fixtures | 2012 Fixtures | 2011 Fixtures | 2010 Fixtures

2015 Fixtures
   
 
 
 

2015 Fixtures
  Date
Team
H/A
  Opponent
Time
L/F
Result
Report
  Saturday 2nd May
Under 13s
Away
  Esher
 18:00
League
LOST 
 
  Sunday 3rd May
Saturday 1s
Away
  Kempton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 4th May
Under 9s
Home
  Royal Ascot
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 4th May
Under 10s
Away
  Chobham
 10:00
League
by REARRANGED runs 
 
  Tuesday 5th May
Colts
Home
  Family Day
 10:00
Friendly
 
 
  Friday 8th May
Under 10s
Away
  Chobham
 18:00
League
LOST 
 
  Sunday 10th May
Saturday 1s
Away
  Roehampton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 10th May
Saturday 2s
Home
  Alleyn
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 10th May
Saturday 3s
Away
  Kingstonian
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 11th May
Under 10s
Home
  Frimley
 10:00
League
by REARRANGED runs 
 
  Monday 11th May
Sunday 2s
Home
  Buccaneers
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Wednesday 13th May
Under 9s
Home
  Valley End
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 17th May
Saturday 1s
Away
  Merrow
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 17th May
Saturday 2s
Home
  Guildford City
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 17th May
Saturday 3s
Home
  Ashford
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 18th May
Under 10s
Away
  Pyrford
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 18th May
Under 15s
Home
  Epsom
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 18th May
Sunday 2s
Home
  Carpe Vinum
 13:30
Friendly
 
 
  Thursday 21st May
Colts
Home
  Guildford Sch. Yr. 5 competition
 13:00
Cup
 
 
  Sunday 24th May
Under 9s
Away
  Walton
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 24th May
Saturday 1s
Home
  Haslemere
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 24th May
Saturday 2s
Away
  Maori Oxshott
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 25th May
Sunday 2s
Home
  Hetairoi
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 31st May
Saturday 1s
Away
  Whiteley Village
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 31st May
Saturday 2s
Home
  Chessington
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 31st May
Saturday 3s
Home
  Farnham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 1st June
Under 9s
Home
  Weybridge
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 1st June
Under 13s
Away
  Kempton
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 1st June
Under 15s
Away
  Maori Oxshot
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 1st June
Sunday 2s
Home
  London Theatres
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 7th June
Saturday 1s
Home
  Old Tenisonians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 7th June
Saturday 3s
Away
  Farnham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 8th June
Under 9s
Away
  Camberley
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 8th June
Under 10s
Home
  Valley End
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 8th June
Under 15s
Away
  Woking & Horsell
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 8th June
Sunday 2s
Home
  Temple Sheen Eccentrics
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Thursday 11th June
Under 13s
Away
  Walton
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 14th June
Saturday 1s
Away
  Lingfield
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 14th June
Saturday 2s
Home
  Kingstonian
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 14th June
Saturday 3s
Away
  Ashford
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 15th June
Under 9s
Home
  Chertsey
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 15th June
Under 10s
Away
  Weybridge
 10:00
League
Cancelled 
 
  Monday 15th June
Sunday 2s
Home
  Salfords
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Wednesday 17th June
Under 15s
Home
  Teddington
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 21st June
Saturday 1s
Home
  Southern Railway and Kenley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 21st June
Saturday 2s
Away
  Hampton Wick Royal
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 22nd June
Under 10s
Home
  Byfleet
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 22nd June
Under 13s
Away
  Claygate
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 22nd June
Sunday 2s
Home
  Shepperton
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Saturday 27th June
Under 15s
Away
  Claygate
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 28th June
Saturday 1s
Home
  Kempton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 28th June
Saturday 2s
Away
  Chertsey
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 28th June
Saturday 3s
Home
  Cranleigh
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 29th June
Under 9s
Home
  Frimley
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 29th June
Sunday 2s
Home
  Sunbury Squires
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Wednesday 1st July
Under 10s
Home
  Frimley
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 5th July
Saturday 1s
Home
  Merrow
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 5th July
Saturday 2s
Away
  Guildford City
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 5th July
Saturday 3s
Away
  Chertsey
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 6th July
Under 9s
Home
  Weybridge Vandals
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 6th July
Under 10s
Away
  Camberley
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 6th July
Under 13s
Away
  Pyrford
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 6th July
Sunday 2s
Home
  Antares
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Thursday 9th July
Under 13s
Away
  East Molesey
 18:00
League
 
 
  Saturday 11th July
Under 15s
Away
  Effingham
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 12th July
Saturday 1s
Away
  Sinjun Grammarians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 12th July
Saturday 2s
Home
  Sinjun Grammarians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 12th July
Saturday 3s
Away
  Esher
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 13th July
Under 9s
Away
  Pyrford
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 13th July
Under 15s
Home
  Cobham Avorians
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 13th July
Sunday 2s
Home
  Richmond Nomads
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Wednesday 15th July
Under 10s
Home
  Chertsey
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 19th July
Under 9s
Away
  Cobham Avorians
 10:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 19th July
Saturday 1s
Away
  Haslemere
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 19th July
Saturday 2s
Home
  Maori Oxshott
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 19th July
Saturday 3s
Away
  Egham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 20th July
Under 10s
Home
  Chertsey
 10:00
League
by Rearranged runs 
 
  Monday 20th July
Under 13s
Home
  Epsom
 10:00
League
 
 
  Monday 20th July
Sunday 1s
Home
  LNZ
 13:00
Friendly
 
 
  Wednesday 22nd July
Under 13s
Home
  Teddington
 18:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 26th July
Saturday 1s
Home
  Whitely Village
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 26th July
Saturday 2s
Away
  Chessington
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 26th July
Saturday 3s
Home
  Kempton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 27th July
Colts
Home
  Open Day
 10:00
Friendly
 
 
  Monday 27th July
Sunday 2s
Home
  Kings Road
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 2nd August
Saturday 1s
Home
  Roehampton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 2nd August
Saturday 2s
Away
  Alleyn
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 2nd August
Saturday 3s
Home
  Kingstonian
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 9th August
Saturday 1s
Away
  Old Tenisonians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 9th August
Saturday 3s
Home
  Esher
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 10th August
Sunday 2s
Home
  Badgers
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 16th August
Saturday 1s
Away
  Southern Railway and Kenley
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 16th August
Saturday 2s
Home
  Hampton Wick Royal
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 16th August
Saturday 3s
Away
  Cranleigh
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 17th August
Sunday 2s
Home
  Fleet Street Strollers
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 23rd August
Saturday 1s
Home
  Sinjun Grammarians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 23rd August
Saturday 2s
Away
  Sinjun Grammarians
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 23rd August
Saturday 3s
Home
  Chertsey
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 24th August
Sunday 1s
Home
  Presidents Match
 14:00
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 30th August
Saturday 1s
Home
  Lingfield
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 30th August
Saturday 2s
Away
  Kingstonian
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 30th August
Saturday 3s
Away
  Kempton
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 31st August
Sunday 2s
Away
  Wonersh
 13:30
Friendly
 
 
  Sunday 6th September
Saturday 2s
Home
  Chertsey
 13:00
League
 
 
  Sunday 6th September
Saturday 3s
Home
  Egham
 13:00
League
 
 
  Monday 7th September
Sunday 2s
Home
  Wisley
 13:30
Friendly
 
 
  Monday 14th September
Sunday 2s
Home
  Woodpeckers
 13:00
Friendly
 
 
  Monday 21st September
Sunday 2s
Home
  Blackheath
 13:00
Friendly
 
 
  Monday 28th September
Sunday 1s
Home
  Concorde
 12:30
Friendly
 
 

 

2015 Fixtures
   
 
 

 Fixtures system developed and programmed by Kinger [aka Rod Davis]

Visitors:
Admin Login
Username: Password: remember login Click here to register

footer